ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 15539371
*
nr 1553 9371
Hilding Linnqvist
(1891-1984), Sverige
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden, attributed. Blyertsteckning på papper, no signature. Image dimensions: 19x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x39 cm,
DRAWING, Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sverige, tillskriven. Blyertsteckning på papper, ej signerad. Bildmått: 19x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x39 cm
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:09:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/7 21:43:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad hilding linnqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16
*
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
nr 1553 9371
Hilding Linnqvist
(1891-1984), Sverige
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden, attributed. Blyertsteckning på papper, no signature. Image dimensions: 19x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x39 cm,
DRAWING, Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sverige, tillskriven. Blyertsteckning på papper, ej signerad. Bildmått: 19x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x39 cm
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 31 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/7 21:43:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad hilding linnqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16